Entraînements 2022-2023
Adresse de nos salles:
Thuin – Hall polyvalent – Drève des Alliés 124 – 6530 Thuin
Lobbes – Le Scavin – Rue des carrières 1 – 6540 Lobbes
U6 - U8
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lundi | 17:30 | 19:00 | Lobbes | Coach: Déléguée: |
U10
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lundi | 17:30 | 19:00 | Lobbes | Coach: Déléguée: |
|
Mardi | 17:15 | 18:45 | Thuin | Coach: Déléguée: |
U12F
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mardi | 17:15 | 18:45 | Thuin | Coach: Karin Déléguée: |
|
Mercredi | 15:30 | 17:00 | Lobbes | Coach: Karin Déléguée: |
U12
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mardi | 17:15 | 18:45 | Thuin | Coach: Karin Déléguée: |
|
Mercredi | 14:00 | 15:30 | Lobbes | Coach: Karin Déléguée: |
U14F
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mardi | 17:15 | 18:45 | Lobbes | Coach: Serge Déléguée: |
|
Jeudi | 17:15 | 18:45 | Thuin | Coach: Serge Déléguée: |
U14
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mardi | 18:45 | 20:15 | Thuin | Coach: Vincent S. Déléguée: |
|
Vendredi | 17:00 | 18:30 | Lobbes | Coach: Vincent S. Déléguée: |
U16F
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mardi | 18:45 | 20:15 | Thuin | Coach: Fabrice Déléguée: Martine |
|
Jeudi | 17:00 | 18:30 | Lobbes | Coach: Fabrice Déléguée: Martine |
U16
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lundi | 19:00 | 20:30 | Lobbes | Coach: Déléguée: Sophie |
|
Vendredi | 17:00 | 18:30 | Thuin | Coach: Déléguée: Sophie |
U19F
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeudi | 18:45 | 20:15 | Thuin | Coach: Serge Déléguée: Isabelle |
|
Vendredi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Thuin | Coach: Serge Déléguée: Isabelle |
P2 Dames
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeudi | 18:45 | 20:15 | Thuin | Coach: Vincent S. Déléguée: Isabelle |
|
Vendredi | 18:30 | 20:00 | Thuin | Coach: Vincent S. Déléguée: Isabelle |
P2 Hommes
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mardi | 20:15 | 21:45 | Thuin | Coach: Vincent D. Délégué: |
|
Jeudi | 20:15 | 21:45 | Thuin | Coach: Vincent D. Délégué: |
Entraînement Physique
Equipe | Jour | Début | Fin | Terrain | Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mercredi | 17:00 | 18:30 | Lobbes | Coach : Serge |